Das Team

Geschäftsführung

Dr. Kerstin Vorberg

Geschäftsführerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6768

Fachbereich Naturwissenschaften

Bernd Königsmann

Teamleiter Naturwissenschaften

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6956

Bernd Bartsch

Ausbilder Technikum

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2419

Christina Stille

Organisation

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6919

Meike Sturm

Ausbilderin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6956

Ludwig Volkelt

Ausbilder

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2419

Sandra Zech

Organisation

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2047

Fachbereich Technik

Stephan Groß

Fachbereichsleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Hans-Jürgen Germscheid

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6778

Stefano Grimaldi

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6126

Peter Herzberg

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6126

Silke Kemper

Ausbilderin Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6778

Andreas Pauly

Ausbilder Metalltechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Ralf Renner

Ausbilder, QM-Manager

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Frank Rubel

Ausbilder Metalltechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Christian Schüller

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6126

Sibylle Zimmermann

Organisation

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6129

Produktbereich Weiterbildung

Keppeler

Bernhard Keppeler

Bereichsleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6982

Tugba Deveci

Organisation

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6317

Jens Hauber

Produktmanager

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2458

Ulrike Kreuzer

Organisation

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6979

Christina Stille

Produktmanagerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6919

Rainer Overmann

Produktmanager

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6330

Operator Training Concepts

Michél Sebastian Brodda

Teamleiter OTC

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6574

Matthäus Dyballa

Projektingenieur

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6948

René Grundke

Trainer/Berater OTC

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6604

Oliver Härter

Projektingenieur

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6032

Manuel Stehling

Projektingenieur

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6708

AzubiAgentur

Sigrid Bender

Produktmanagerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6066

Claudia Bernzen

Bewerbungsmanagerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6066

Verwaltung

Hilmar Plum

Kaufmännische Leitung

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6170

Melanie Huber

Assistenz GF, Personal

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6405

Janik Luft

Auszubildender

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2047

Siegfried Müller

Einkauf

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6894

Daniela Schlund

Organisation & Marketing

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6295

Karolin Strunk

Marketing

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6491

Sandra Zech

Frontoffice

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2047

Rhein-Erft Berufskolleg

Pablo Lopez

Schulleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-1143

Johannes Bernrieder

Lehrer

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6906

Claudia Bernzen

Lehrerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6066

Susanne Gratz

stellv. Schulleiterin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6928

Pia Kreuer

Lehrerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6906

Carmen Meyer

Assistentin Schulleitung

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6792

Siegfried Müller

Gebäudemanagement

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6894